Ipswich Police Station and Courthouse. Photo: David Nielsen / The Queensland Times
Ipswich Police Station and Courthouse. Photo: David Nielsen / The Queensland Times David Nielsen

IN COURT: Full names of 164 people in Ipswich court today

EVERY effort has been made to comply with non-publication (suppression) orders or statutory provisions prohibiting publication that may apply to this information.

The onus remains on any person using this information or material from court files to ensure that the intended use of that information or material does not breach any such order or provision.

Important note: For matters not appearing on the list or to seek assistance, please contact the Ipswich registry on 07 3470 7300.

Arnott, Charles Thomas 2 10:00AM

Ashford, Noel Ian, Mr 1 9:00AM

Austin, Colin Keith 2 10:00AM

Balibay, Jerid Rodolfo, Mr 2 10:00AM

Barker, Jason Norman 2 10:00AM

Behrens, Rachael Helene-Ruth, Mrs 2 10:00AM

Berg Capes, Madison D'Arcy 1 9:00AM

Bishop, Ihimera Awatea Ratahi 1 9:00AM

Black, Lionel Ian 2 10:00AM

Bowie, Mark Leonard 2 10:00AM

Brown, Dale 1 9:00AM

Brown, Mathew James 1 9:00AM

Chia, Markpenn 1 12:00PM

Clark, Matthew David, Mr 1 9:00AM

Clements, Daniel Ross 1 12:00PM

Cliff, Ryan 2 10:00AM

Cocks, Jodie Louise 1 12:00PM

Cohen, Stephen Gary 2 10:00AM

Condon, Damien Allan 1 9:00AM

Coolwell, Jimmia Dannielle 1 9:00AM

Cox, Luke Thomas, Mr 2 10:00AM

Crumblin, William John Robert, Mr 2 10:00AM

Dale, Aaron Thomas, Mr 1 9:00AM

Darcy, Ann-Maree, Miss 2 10:00AM

Davies, Kyle James 2 10:00AM

Dawson, Douglas Rowland 1 9:00AM

De Pauw, Tahlia Marissa 1 12:00PM

Delaney, Jesse Oliver 2 10:00AM

Derooy, Hendricus Antoon 1 9:00AM

Djordjevic, Boban 1 12:00PM

Djordjevic, Boban 1 9:00AM

Donoghue, Justine Joy Mary, Miss 1 9:00AM

Dowling, Giles Arthur, Mr 1 9:00AM

Dunn, Paul 1 12:00PM

Evans, Wayne Douglas 2 10:00AM

Faifua, Limalau Roy Galuvale, Mr 2 10:00AM

Falconer, Stephen Mark 2 10:00AM

Fatai, John Lima 1 9:00AM

Finch, Jonathan Paul 1 9:00AM

Frank, Christopher Warren Arthur 2 10:00AM

Gaulton, Nathan Robert 2 10:00AM

Gentry-Pike, Shane Douglas Gentry, Mr 1 12:00PM

Gerrard, Scott Thomas, Mr 1 9:00AM

Glouftsis, Erik, Mr 2 10:00AM

Glouftsis, Erik, Mr 2 9:00AM

Goebel, Dion Lee 2 10:00AM

Green, Connor Bradley Daniel 1 9:00AM

Green, Daniel Leslie Robert 2 9:00AM

Green, Daniel Leslie Robert 2 10:00AM

Green, Joshua Kane 2 10:00AM

Greenland, Bri Laron 2 10:00AM

Harland, Craig Kenneth 1 9:00AM

Harnwell, Mitchell Thomas 2 10:00AM

Haywood, David Terence 1 9:00AM

Haywood, David Terence, Mr 1 9:00AM

Healey, Timothy John 1 9:00AM

Henry, Francine, Miss 1 9:00AM

Hiko, Tamara Ismalia 1 9:00AM

Hoang, Son Hai 2 10:00AM

Hollingworth, Nathan Kevin Laurence, Mr 2 10:00AM

Hutchins, Skye Louise 1 9:00AM

Ikin, Mitchell Jonathan 1 9:00AM

Ikin, Mitchell Jonathan 1 12:00PM

Ioane, Ioane Iakopo 1 9:00AM

Jenner, Robert William 1 9:00AM

Johnson, Christopher Neal 2 10:00AM

Johnson, Jessica Kayla 1 9:00AM

Johnson, Jessica Kayla 2 10:00AM

Johnson, Shania Joan 2 10:00AM

Jones, Jai Travis 1 9:00AM

Jones, Jeremy Ian Douglas 2 10:00AM

Jonic, Adrian Charles 2 10:00AM

Kaio, Kaleb Blayne 2 10:00AM

Kassulke, Dylan James, Mr 2 10:00AM

Ketley, Christopher Wayne, Mr 1 9:00AM

Kifamunyanja, Arafat Mucunguzi 2 10:00AM

Kilby, Nathan Ronald 2 10:00AM

Kirk, Sharon Marie 1 12:00PM

Kout, Karlo Santino Tong, Mr 2 10:00AM

Laing, Selwyn Colin Henry 2 10:00AM

Laing, Selwyn Colin Henry 2 9:00AM

Large, Brooke Kira 2 10:00AM

Laszuk, Zachary Richard, Mr 2 10:00AM

Laszuk, Zachary Richard, Mr 2 9:00AM

Leaunoa, Lorina Vasaatalani 1 9:00AM

Leck, Chance Colin, Mr 2 10:00AM

Lee, Justin Dennis, Mr 1 9:00AM

Leigh, Darryn Scott 1 9:00AM

Lokeni, Zach Paulo, Mr 1 9:00AM

Macdonald, Adelle Lorraine, Miss 1 9:00AM

Maher, Russell Bernard Graham 1 9:00AM

Makuol, Juma Makuol Deng 1 8:30AM

Malezer, Jacob Lee 1 12:00PM

Marshall, Scott Michael 2 10:00AM

Marumaru, Lei Catherine, Miss 1 9:00AM

Masso, Beau-Dean Keenen 1 8:30AM

Masso, Beau-Dean Keenen 1 9:00AM

Mazoudier, Nicholas Harold Trent 2 10:00AM

Mcdonald, Claren Dyren, Mr 2 10:00AM

Mcgee, Quentin Richard William 2 10:00AM

Mcintosh, Heather Rae 1 9:00AM

Mckenzie, Carl John 2 10:00AM

Mcphail, Anthony Neville 1 9:00AM

Mcwilliams, Michael Antonio M 2 10:00AM

Mendes, Russel Leon, Mr 2 10:00AM

Moga, Falesalafai, Mr 2 10:00AM

Mohamed, Mhasin Salim 1 9:00AM

Morton, Oliver David 1 9:00AM

Muller, Gregory Paul 2 10:00AM

Munachen, Elliot James 2 10:00AM

Naylor, Ty Mathew 2 10:00AM

Neesom, Shaun Nathan, Mr 1 9:00AM

Newburn, Robert Leslie 1 9:00AM

Nixon, Benjamin Ian, Mr 1 12:00PM

Northfield, Christine, Mrs 1 9:00AM

Oloitoa, William 1 9:00AM

Owens, Cameron James, Mr 2 10:00AM

Pacey, Kyle Raymond, Mr 2 10:00AM

Pankhurst, Daniel Edward 2 10:00AM

Paul, Bryce Anthony 2 10:00AM

Paul, La-Tezcha Tuhimareikura 1 9:00AM

Payne, Blake Connor 2 10:00AM

Pedersen, Amie Judith 1 9:00AM

Perese, Amos George, Mr 1 9:00AM

Pinnell, Josh Luke Netterville, Mr 2 10:00AM

Poe, Christopher 2 10:00AM

Porter, Alicia Maree, Mrs 2 10:00AM

Pullen, Emma Allyce Gwendolin, Miss 1 9:00AM

Reeks, Kyle John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Riley, Charles Bell 2 10:00AM

Robertson, Christeena Lesley Anne 2 10:00AM

Saunter, Amanda Marie, Miss 1 9:00AM

Schubring, Scott William 2 10:00AM

Simpson, Kerry Lee 1 9:00AM

Sinclair, Corey Leigh 1 9:00AM

Singh, Adrian Raynishvarn 1 9:00AM

Slade, Jason Edward 1 12:00PM

Smith, Leon Russell 2 10:00AM

Spurr, Jay Russell 1 9:00AM

Stewart, Stephen 1 12:00PM

Stowers, Cedric, Mr 1 9:00AM

Stubberfield, Crystal Leigh 1 9:00AM

Tapuaija, George 1 9:00AM

Thomson, Bryce Gregory Keith 1 9:00AM

Toamio, Leighton Masters 1 9:00AM

Todd, Jye Peter John 2 10:00AM

Turner, William Tyla Richard 1 9:00AM

Valencia Rivera, William Antonio, Mr 1 9:00AM

Vaughan, Danny Eugene 2 10:00AM

Viko, Antinonette-Epi, Ms 1 9:00AM

Visona, Justin, Mr 2 10:00AM

Warwick, Tayla Anne 2 10:00AM

Weber, Brett Anthony, Mr 2 10:00AM

Weller, Corrinne 1 9:00AM

Wells, Adam John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Werner, Cassandra Leigh 2 10:00AM

Whaitiri, Kristy Francis Maraea, Miss 1 9:00AM

White, Katie Louise 1 9:00AM

Williams, Jayden Lee 1 9:00AM

Williams, Jayden Lee 1 8:30AM

Willis, Alan Roy John, Mr 1 9:00AM

Wilson, Phillip John, Mr 1 12:00PM

Wood, Kevin Graeme 1 12:00PM

Young, Darren James 2 10:00AM



How these sporty Ipswich women created wonderful history

premium_icon How these sporty Ipswich women created wonderful history

In only second season, Eagles soar into grand final

This is it: Pride's season-defining week after gritty win

premium_icon This is it: Pride's season-defining week after gritty win

Ipswich team's chance to avoid football relegation

HAVE YOU SEEN ME: Boy missing

HAVE YOU SEEN ME: Boy missing

He was last seen on Tuesday.